Back to coloring-page.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-page.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ve Global UK Limited
Videobyte Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
Vibrant Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Flashtalking, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GeoProve Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Salestring ApS
Comscore B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Teroa S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Justpremium BV
INFOnline GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Exit Bee Limited
ADventori SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Gemius SA
Permodo GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Unruly Group Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Placense Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
TOPBOX Inc.
REMAILME
GroupM UK Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mars Media Group
Digital Squad
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Strossle International AB
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
admetrics GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Kairion GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Online Solution
Adssets AB
Readpeak Oy
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Somplo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
MNTN
Deutsche Post AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
digitalAudience
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Frameplay Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
Experian Limited
Fandom, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Keymantics
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Opinary GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AAX LLC
Adloox SA
Cavai AS & UK
Aniview LTD
BRICKS
Jellyfish France
Prebid.org
Dataseat Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Browsi
Inskin Media LTD
OpenWeb LTD
SITU8ED SA
FeedAd GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Better Ads GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Natexo Spain
adhood.com
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
HUAWEI Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Threedium
socoto gmbh & co. kg
zeotap GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
VGI CTV, Inc
Seenthis AB
Octaive Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Realytics
InMobi Pte Ltd
NEXD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AWIN AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Google Advertising Products
Wagawin GmbH
OpenX
TX Group AG
AudienceRun corp
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ACTV8, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Apester Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PIXIMEDIA SAS
WebAds B.V
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Hubvisor
Oracle Data Cloud
Signal Digital Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
One Planet Only
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
IQM CORPORATION
Ein Rad AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The ADEX GmbH
Dynata LLC
Fusio by S4M
AuDigent
Norstat AS
Adkernel LLC
MyTraffic
GADSME
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Publisher First, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Better Banners A/S
Radio Net Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Impactify
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Bombora Inc.
PROXISTORE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
33Across
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Audience Network
Bidtellect, Inc
Adpone SL
Covatic Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
SunMedia
Gamoshi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
IVO Media Ltd
: Tappx
Passendo Aps
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobsuccess
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bababam
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DynAdmic
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
C WIRE AG
SheMedia, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Widespace AB
MARKETPERF CORP
ADWAYS SAS
YOC AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Between Exchange
Konodrac S.L.
INNITY
RevJet
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Epsilon
Monet Engine Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Brandcom.inc AS
TMT Digital Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
AdDefend GmbH
Eskimi
ADITION technologies GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Kwanko
Sublime
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
UberMedia, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Fifty Technology Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
adsquare GmbH
Njuice AB
mainADV Srl
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YouGov
Triple13 Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Teavaro
Publicis Media GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
CIBLECLIC
ADman Interactive SLU
Epom Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MiQ
Platform161 B.V.
Zeta Global
Adhese
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Optomaton UG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hybrid Theory
A.Mob
Adlane LTD
The Trade Desk
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aarki, Inc.
Powerspace
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Clipcentric, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Madington
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kertil Iberia SL
Mobkoi Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Nubo LTD
Showheroes SE
OnProspects Ltd
Content Ignite
YieldLift LLC
Next Media SRL
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
ShowHeroes SRL
AdView
Arcspire Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
advanced store GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adomik
Yieldmo, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
GP One GmbH
JS Web Production
Clipr
Pelmorex Corp.
optimise-it GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Impact+
Media16 ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Notify
Bannernow, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Zemanta, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Zoomd Ltd.
Audienzz AG
NEURAL.ONE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
diva-e products
B2B Media Group GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Arrivalist Co
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
EXADS
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
BeOp
MEDIAMETRIE
Nexx360
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Viznet
Delta Projects AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BidTheatre AB
Gamned
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
Kairos Fire
Market Resource Partners LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mars Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Commanders Act
AerServ LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
giosg.com Oy
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
1plusX AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Unblockia SL
Converge-Digital
Neodata Group srl
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Query Click Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hivestack Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
VLYBY Digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Adikteev
Moloco, Inc.
Teemo SA
Effiliation / Effinity
Webgains GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Jivox Corporation
AntVoice
Maximus Live LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Resono B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
AdColony, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Synkd Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vidstart LTD
Advisible AB
Glimpse Protocol Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cluep LLC
Adform
Dailymotion SA
Objective Partners BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Cuebiq
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Solocal
MISSENA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Amnet GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teads
McCann Discipline LTD
StackAdapt
Reignn Platform Ltd
BILENDI SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADSTOURS SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Stream Eye OOD
Relevant Digital Oy
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Semasio GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
On Device Research Limited
Digital East GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publica LLC
digidip GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Brid Video DOO
NextRoll, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Amazon Advertising
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BusinessClick
EASY Marketing GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brave People Ltd.
zillian sa
Adsonica
Knorex
Blue Billywig BV
adWMG
Avocet Systems Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Blis Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adtriba GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Xandr, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Livewrapped AB
Smart Adserver
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Automattic Ads
BLIINK SAS
Aptivio Inc
ADUX
Skaze
Beaconspark Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Vidoomy Media SL
uppr GmbH
Arkeero
Kiosked Ltd
iPROM
Nano Interactive GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Truvid Inc.
Octave IP Limited
RTB House S.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ermes
Nativo, Inc.
Quantcast
Gamesight Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fyber
HyperTV Inc.
vitrado GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Exactag GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
iProspect GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Weborama
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ID Ward Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Telecoming S.A.
Dianomi PLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audience Solutions S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Improve Digital
6Sense Insights, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Playhill Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Innovid Inc.
ViewPay
adbility media GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Tangoo S.R.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Blingby LLC
Converto AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Wizaly
crossvertise GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Habu
ETARGET SE
Revcontent, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Kayzen
Bring! Labs AG
Imonomy
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adnami Aps
BEINTOO SPA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Timehop, Inc.
agof studies
Taboola Europe Limited
SoundCast
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BritePool Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
IPONWEB GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NEORY GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ADSOCY
Spoods GmbH
Baidu USA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adventure Media
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Bannerflow AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
RevX
1000mercis (Numberly)
PubWise, LLLP
The MediaGrid Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
GfK SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Disqus
adQuery
ARKHEUS
Luna Media Group LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Media Square
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pexi B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Insticator, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
twiago GmbH
ONEcount
Doceree UK Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Quality Media Network GmbH
Novatiq limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
LifeStreet Corporation
Jaduda GmbH
Sirdata
Opti Digital SAS
Persona.ly
Simplifi Holdings Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADMAX
Collective Europe Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Vidazoo Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skoiy
Protected Media LTD
Criteo SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Ogury Ltd.
adality GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
glomex GmbH
FRVR Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
umlaut communication gmbh
AdTheorent, Inc
Smartology Limited
Golden Bees
Permutive Limited
Solution coupons
MediaMath, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MGID Inc.
Jampp LTD
PML Innovative Media
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TabMo SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Hyper LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Welect GmbH
HUMAN
TV Scientific Inc
Amobee Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SpearAd GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sizmek by Amazon
Cint AB
VECTAURY
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ensighten
Sonic Odeeo ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-page.us/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-page.us