Back to coloring-page.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-page.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dailymotion SA
Converto AG
A.Mob
Opinary GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
NEXD
Impactify
MISSENA
Epom Ltd.
glomex GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
Imonomy
Baidu USA
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
VRTCAL Markets Inc
belboon GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Viznet
Dynata LLC
Rezonence Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Bucksense Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Deutsche Post AG
ADventori SAS
Jellyfish France
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TX Group AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brid Video DOO
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Opti Digital SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Octaive Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
BILENDI SA
ADSOCY
Skoiy
Criteo SA
Nielsen International SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Eulerian Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Playrcart Limited
Optomaton UG
numberly
Reveal Mobile Inc
Knorex
Bigabid Media ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adsquare GmbH
YOC AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Confiant Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Terminus Software Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
The Reach Group GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Spotible
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
plista GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BCOVERY SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Clipr
Zeta Global
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adsonica
ShareThis, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediascore mbH
Aptivio Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Fusio by S4M
AdDefend GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
On Device Research Limited
Automattic Ads
Protected Media LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Pulse Innovations Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Mobfox US LLC
BLIINK SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Spotad
Arpeely Ltd.
OpenX
AerServ LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Cuebiq
Sirdata Cookieless
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
GlobalWebIndex
Between Exchange
Fandom, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Innovid Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Epsilon
NEORY GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
YouGov
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
ViewPay
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Tapad, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
CIBLECLIC
Noster Finance S.L.
BusinessClick
Readpeak Oy
Browsi
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BeOp
VUUKLE DMCC
Amobee Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adsolutions BV
Content Ignite
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mars Media Group
Google Advertising Products
EASY Marketing GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
twiago GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Blue Billywig BV
Adtriba GmbH
The Trade Desk
Comcast International France SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobsuccess
AuDigent
Cookie Market LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Nativo, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Query Click Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Solutions S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
AudienceProject Aps
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mars Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
ARMIS SAS
SpotX, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Smart Traffik
Cint AB
Kwanko
Objective Partners BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
1plusX AG
NeuStar, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
1Agency
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Smadex SL
Timehop, Inc.
Improve Digital
MARKETPERF CORP
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Smartology Limited
INNITY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AWIN AG
ARKHEUS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fyber
Gemius SA
BidMachine Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Avantis Video Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
remerge GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Strossle International AB
IQM CORPORATION
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
WebAds B.V
SmartFrame Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GfK SE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adtube AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Keymantics
Adtelligent Inc.
Passendo Aps
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Teemo SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
adWMG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Goodeed
Sirdata
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
SoundCast
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kochava Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Justpremium BV
Bidtellect, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Ozone Project Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
WhatRocks Inc.
eBay Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
emetriq GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
AntVoice
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Yandex
Magnite, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DIGITEKA Technologies
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AAX LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Cavai AS & UK
One Planet Only
iPROM
INIS sp. zo.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Solution coupons
Kairos Fire
OnAudience Ltd
Aniview LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adhese
agof studies
Triple13 Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adality GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Nubo LTD
Kubient Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Platform161 B.V.
Evorra Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
JS Web Production
Somplo Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adikteev
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Exactag GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
BritePool Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
appTV Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adssets AB
StackAdapt
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
ETARGET SE
Sharethrough, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Norstat AS
Audience Network
Webgains GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Natexo Spain
Sonobi, Inc
Permutive Limited
Jaduda GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Luna Media Group LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Ermes
audio content & control GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue
Media Square
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
adhood.com
Dataseat Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Placense Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Digital East GmbH
AdView
33Across
Adnuntius AS
MNTN
Smile Wanted Group
Pubfinity LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bannerflow AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Skaze
ONEcount
Adventure Media
Triapodi Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
ADUX
Blingby LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SunMedia
Gamoshi Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
diva-e products
ADman Interactive SLU
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Resono B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
MiQ
Acxiom
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Arrivalist Co
OneFootball GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Weborama
TabMo SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
GeoProve
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Widespace AB
OpenWeb LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DNA-I.COM
HUAWEI Ads
Prebid.org
MobileFuse LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Samsung Ads
dataXtrade GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Commanders Act
Realeyes OU
Pinpoll GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamned
Apester Ltd
Seenthis AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Bombora Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Delta Projects AB
Piano Software Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dianomi PLC
AudienceRun corp
Sift Media, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Kayzen
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DynAdmic
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Demandbase, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GroupM UK Limited
Adform
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adQuery
BRICKS
zillian sa
Celtra, Inc.
Next Media SRL
ShowHeroes SRL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
LoopMe Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Amnet GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Teads
Semasio GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Threedium
Tangoo Srl
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Permodo GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Habu
Solocal
SpringServe, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SITU8ED SA
GeoEdge
Brave People Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Discover-Tech ltd
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Experian Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kargo Global Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Revcontent, LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adverty AB (publ)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Realytics
VECTAURY
Ziff Davis LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adpone SL
Allegro.pl
admetrics GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Admixer EU GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Disqus
Insticator, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
mainADV Srl
INVIDI technologies AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Online Solution
: Tappx
Sportradar AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Publica LLC
IVO Media Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Xandr, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hybrid Theory
Adludio Ltd.
HUMAN
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
digitalAudience
zeotap GmbH
Welect GmbH
Madington
Kameleoon SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Sublime
Converge-Digital
MGID Inc.
Pexi B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
adMarketplace, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AcuityAds Inc.
Advisible AB
giosg.com Oy
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
KUPONA GmbH
BidBerry SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audiencerate LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
video intelligence AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Persona.ly
Consumable, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bannernow, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
lead alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Wizaly
adbility media GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Alphalyr SAS
Powerspace
Roku Advertising Services
Digiseg ApS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Jetpack Digital LLC
Frameplay Corporation
iProspect GmbH
Adlane LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ad6media
Adloox SA
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
Mediaforce LTD
Axonix LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Smart Adserver
RTB House S.A.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Appier PTE Ltd
Addrelevance
Nexx360
Cluep LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
OneTag Limited
Notify
RevX
Jampp LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Adnami Aps
digidip GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
uppr GmbH
RevJet
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PROXISTORE
Effiliation / Effinity
Goldbach Group AG
MyTraffic
Truvid Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
42 Ads GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Showheroes SE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Impact+
Taboola Europe Limited
Neodata Group srl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-page.us/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-page.us