Back to coloring-page.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-page.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
RevX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Goldbach Group AG
Venatus Media Limited
Apester Ltd
MyTraffic
Blingby LLC
digidip GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Viralize SRL
Yieldlab AG
Dentsu London Limited
Rezonence Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Criteo SA
Welect GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
INNITY
Delta Projects AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Pubfinity LLC
Spotible
Collective Europe Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Kubient Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AntVoice
BEINTOO SPA
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adality GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Threedium
Pelmorex Corp.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Audienzz AG
Triple13 Ltd
Playrcart Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
N Technologies Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
emetriq GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
MEDIAMETRIE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Comscore B.V.
Media16 ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Crowdy News Ltd
diva-e products
AWIN AG
PROXISTORE
SpringServe, LLC
Google Advertising Products
AdTheorent, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cint AB
ADRENALEAD
eBay Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Habu
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Wagawin GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
SmartFrame Technologies
ADITION technologies AG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Celtra, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Notify
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Videobyte Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Deutsche Post AG
Neodata Group srl
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Adlane LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Better Banners A/S
PRECISO SRL
Fido S.r.l
Opti Digital SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MiQ
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Sportradar AG
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Impact+
GumGum, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Baidu USA
Imonomy
SINGLESPOT SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Optomaton UG
SITU8ED SA
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Ermes
Gamned
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kayzen
ADSOCY
OpenX
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue
Ensighten
AdColony, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtelligent Inc.
Zeta Global
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Frameplay Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Terminus Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Aarki, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Nexx360
Resono B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Smadex SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Consumable, Inc.
BeOp
lead alliance GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mediakeys Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ad6media
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
TX Group AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Keymantics
Arcspire Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Acxiom
Caroda s.r.o.
Somplo Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
One Tech Group GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Aptivio Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SheMedia, LLC
Sojern, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bannerflow AB
SpotX, Inc
Skaze
ADWAYS SAS
Widespace AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fyber
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adsolutions BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Tangoo Srl
Skoiy
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Madington
YieldLift LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
MGID Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Confiant Inc.
Realytics
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Sublime
Bigabid Media ltd
Bidstack Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
BusinessClick
Cookie Market LTD
Amazon Advertising
VGI CTV, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smile Wanted Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Prebid.org
GfK SE
The Reach Group GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CIBLECLIC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MNTN
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SoundCast
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADventori SAS
OneTag Limited
On Device Research Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MediaMath, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Footballco Media Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Nubo LTD
Adpone SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
AdView
Seenthis AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
agof studies
Converto AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
33Across
adWMG
Advisible AB
LifeStreet Corporation
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TabMo SAS
White Ops, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Taboola Europe Limited
ARMIS SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dailymotion SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
belboon GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Insticator, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
ADUX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telaria, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smartology Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Digital Squad
Blis Media Limited
ARKHEUS
Konodrac S.L.
Golden Bees
AerServ LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
iPROM
1Agency
RDandX Group DMCC
vitrado GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Digital East GmbH
AuDigent
SYNC
: Tappx
GP One GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
RevJet
Avocet Systems Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
B2B Media Group EMEA
BILENDI SA
Mediaforce LTD
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen LLC
Teemo SA
Ogury Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Jampp LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adtube AS
Octaive Ltd.
Scene Stealer Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
YOC AG
Skimbit Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Noster Finance S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mediavine, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ONEcount
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adform
Mobfox US LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Project Agora Ltd
video intelligence AG
Cuebiq
WebAds B.V
MindTake Research GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
glomex GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Browsi
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Timehop, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Showheroes SE
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AirGrid LTD
SpearAd GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
PML Innovative Media
NEURAL.ONE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADYOULIKE SA
StackAdapt
Blue Billywig BV
AdQuiver Media SL
Adikteev
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
WhatRocks Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Truvid Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ID5 Technology SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
numberly
Brid Video DOO
NextRoll, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
plista GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
respondi AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bombora Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Click Tech Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Paypersale.ru
Market Resource Partners LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Duration Media, LLC.
PubWise, LLLP
Livewrapped AB
Spotad
Arrivalist Co
Adkernel LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Piano Software Inc
Kochava Inc.
Impactify
INIS sp. zo.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Near Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Content Ignite
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
jsdelivr.com
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
uppr GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OnProspects Ltd
Smart Adserver
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
adbility media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Goodeed
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mindlytix SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Publica LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
iProspect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adxperience SAS
One Planet Only
Roq.ad Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NEXD
appTV Ltd.
Teads
Publicis Media GmbH
Adssets AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Weborama
Eulerian Technologies
AudienceProject Aps
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
42 Ads GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Commanders Act
Arkeero
Media Square
Epom Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
ETARGET SE
Fusio by S4M
Realeyes OU
Kwanko
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kargo Global Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Mars Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
digitalAudience
Innovid Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Captify Technologies Limited
YouGov
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Samsung Ads
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Axonix LTD
IQM CORPORATION
AREIA (ADLOOP)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Wizaly
Permutive Limited
Upwave Inc.
GeoEdge
Adloox SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Solocal
AAX LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Epsilon
IVO Media Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Alphalyr SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BRICKS
Allegro.pl
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
mainADV Srl
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Mediascore mbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Nativo, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Audience Network
BritePool Inc
Knorex
OnAudience Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Jellyfish France
adhood.com
MARKETPERF CORP
Zoomd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Squared SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Persona.ly
Smart Traffik
ViewPay
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Webgains GmbH
adQuery
Justpremium BV
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Powerspace
Bucksense Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Disqus
Unruly Group LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
United Internet Media GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnami Aps
AudienceRun corp
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Revcontent, LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Online Solution
Ve Global UK Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Telaria SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Rapid Performance GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Trinity Audio
Addrelevance
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adMarketplace, Inc.
1plusX AG
Next Media SRL
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Amobee Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
zeotap GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BidMachine Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Experian Limited
JS Web Production
Sirdata
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
twiago GmbH
A.Mob
The ADEX GmbH
SunMedia
Mobsuccess
Cavai AS & UK
Bannernow, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Solution coupons
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DynAdmic
Pexi B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
GeoProve
BidTheatre AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Converge-Digital
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adhese
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aniview LTD
Spoods GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Clipr
SelectMedia International LTD
Viznet
Kairion GmbH
Mars Media Group
Luna Media Group LLC
VECTAURY
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-page.us/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-page.us