Back to coloring-page.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-page.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Reveal Mobile Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediakeys Platform
Trinity Audio
Mediascore mbH
Adkernel LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adnuntius AS
remerge GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Objective Partners BV
Frameplay Corporation
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bannerflow AB
Cuebiq
Blue Billywig BV
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
plista GmbH
StackAdapt
AdDefend GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Audienzz AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
emetriq GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
Adverty AB (publ)
Livewrapped AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Persona.ly
Venatus Media Limited
Apester Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Smart Traffik
vitrado GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adssets AB
Keymantics
Oracle Data Cloud
Eulerian Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
Duration Media, LLC.
Spotad
Unruly Group LLC
ADUX
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
lead alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Arrivalist Co
Semasio GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
Radio Net Media Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Yieldlab AG
SITU8ED SA
Media16 ltd
MiQ
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MyTraffic
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Paypersale.ru
OnProspects Ltd
Criteo SA
adsquare GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
PROXISTORE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdMaxim Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Smaato, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Experian Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Placense Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sublime
Bucksense Inc
Solocal
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Avantis Video Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bidstack Limited
Adhese
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
RevJet
AudienceRun corp
PIXIMEDIA SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INNITY
GADSME
1Agency
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
Innovid Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AdTheorent, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Carbon (AI) Limited
audio content & control GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Spotible
belboon GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
ID5 Technology SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Webgains GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Unruly Group Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Epom Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
RTB House S.A.
video intelligence AG
TabMo SAS
Telaria, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
One Planet Only
Publica LLC
adQuery
Opti Digital SAS
Mars Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Goodeed
Netpoint Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Triapodi Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Confiant Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Fusio by S4M
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ONEcount
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Dugout Ltd
AdView
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
One Tech Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeOp
Factor Eleven GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Piano Software Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
iProspect GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teemo SA
Underdog Media LLC
zeotap GmbH
ViewPay
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Realytics
twiago GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
mediarithmics SAS
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Google Advertising Products
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Realeyes OU
adnanny.com SLU
Dianomi ltd
ADSOCY
Sirdata
advanced store GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
BusinessClick
MISSENA
adality GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ingenious Technologies AG
eBay Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
uppr GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
Notify
Audiencerate LTD
Nubo LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VECTAURY
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
OneTag Limited
MGID Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adpone SL
Threedium
Bidtellect, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobfox US LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubWise, LLLP
3Q nexx GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Solution coupons
Delta Projects AB
Zeta Global
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DynAdmic
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Arkeero
Alphalyr SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Viznet
ARMIS SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Norstat AS
Dailymotion SA
JS Web Production
VLYBY Digital GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Seenthis AB
ADWAYS SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adikteev
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kiosked Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Theory
Adnami Aps
GeoProve
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Adform
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MNTN
Kochava Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Exit Bee Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
SunMedia
netzeffekt GmbH
GfK SE
AirGrid LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
digitalAudience
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kairos Fire
AAX LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Disqus
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
MARKETPERF CORP
VGI CTV, Inc
Smadex SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AWIN AG
Traffective GmbH
glomex GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SpringServe, LLC
Cint AB
PRECISO SRL
Rezonence Limited
BidBerry SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Prebid.org
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Lotame Solutions, inc
: Tappx
Monet Engine Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Mobkoi Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
Kwanko
Sirdata Cookieless
adWMG
Taboola Europe Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mars Media Group
LeadsRx, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Epsilon
Wizaly
GlobalWebIndex
Aniview LTD
digidip GmbH
BRICKS
Maximus Live LLC
agof studies
Media Square
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adtube AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Trade Desk
Flashtalking, Inc.
AntVoice
Brid Video DOO
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tapad, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Teroa S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Browsi
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
The ADEX GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Welect GmbH
RevX
Contact Impact GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Blis Media Limited
OpenX
PubMatic, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
DNA-I.COM
LifeStreet Corporation
Admedo Technology Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
INVIDI technologies AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adxperience SAS
Ensighten
smartclip Europe GmbH
Converge-Digital
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
OnAudience Ltd
iPROM
NoBid, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Mintegral international limited
Amnet GmbH
Clipr
Playrcart Limited
Sonobi, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SYNC
Telecoming S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BLIINK SAS
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Gamoshi Ltd
appTV Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
Madington
Samsung Ads
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Tapjoy, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Content Ignite
ScaleMonk Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Improve Digital BV
DistroScale, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
numberly
Exactag GmbH
BILENDI SA
TripleLift, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Telaria SAS
SpotX, Inc
Kubient Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Automattic Ads
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Amobee Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Inspired Mobile Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
TX Group AG
ShareThis, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ad6media
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdQuiver Media SL
Better Banners A/S
GeistM Technologies LTD
Imonomy
A.Mob
Ezoic Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
mainADV Srl
Clipcentric, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Axonix LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
Dentsu London Limited
Showheroes SE
Jampp LTD
Digital East GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Scene Stealer Limited
Blingby LLC
Impact+
PML Innovative Media
IPONWEB GmbH
Commanders Act
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobsuccess
Fandom, Inc.
YOC AG
Goldbach Group AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
respondi AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Baidu USA
Quantcast International Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Powerspace
Tangoo Srl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Luna Media Group LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Fyber
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Permutive Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Admixer EU GmbH
AuDigent
YouGov
GeoEdge
33Across
Online Solution
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Jellyfish France
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Project Agora Ltd
Widespace AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtriba GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smart Adserver
1plusX AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
HyperTV Inc.
Between Exchange
Pubfinity LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Weborama
TargetVideo GmbH
Advisible AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Addrelevance
wetter.com GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Xandr, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
Adlane LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ADSTOURS SAS
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
ETARGET SE
AudienceProject Aps
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Digital Squad
Nexx360
LiquidM Technology GmbH
WebAds B.V
Cookie Market LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Adloox SA
Impactify
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Optomaton UG
Nielsen LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Somplo Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Gamned
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ve Global UK Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Demandbase, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Publisher First, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Golden Bees
Gemius SA
Opinary GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arcspire Limited
Kayzen
Skaze
Dataseat Ltd
Audience Network
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Blue
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PixFuture Media Inc.
Teads
Readpeak Oy
Adludio Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Resono B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Acxiom
diva-e products
Celtra, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GP One GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Squared SAS
Spoods GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
SoundCast
ADRENALEAD
Parrable, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Pulse Innovations Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Justpremium BV
Dynata LLC
Viralize SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Deutsche Post AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IQM CORPORATION
Habu
Aptivio Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Brand Advance Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-page.us/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-page.us