Back to coloring-page.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-page.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Gemius SA
Blingby LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Widespace AB
Cluep LLC
Ogury Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
BCOVERY SAS
Playhill Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adomik
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
YOC AG
DynAdmic
Teavaro
Unblockia SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
McCann Discipline LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Bucksense Inc
Readpeak Oy
Smartclip Hispania SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VGI CTV, Inc
Realytics
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fyber
Optomaton UG
Exit Bee Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
Adsolutions BV
adQuery
umlaut communication gmbh
Njuice AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ensighten
PML Innovative Media
BSmartData GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
Adikteev
Aniview LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Hashtag Labs Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
A.Mob
Permutive Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Persona.ly
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Showheroes SE
OneTag Limited
Mobfox US LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BusinessClick
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
SpotX, Inc
SunMedia
AdDefend GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
NEORY GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
JS Web Production
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PubWise, LLLP
INIS sp. zo.o.
belboon GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Hyper LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Imonomy
Videobyte Inc
ARMIS SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
adnanny.com SLU
Advisible AB
MobileFuse LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AerServ LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SITU8ED SA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Kayzen
Parrable, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nielsen International SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Baidu USA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Azerion Holding B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
TX Group AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Mediakeys Platform
Impact+
Livewrapped AB
Evorra Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADFI MEDIA SL
33Across
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mars Media Group
Realeyes OU
Samsung Ads
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Platform161 B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bababam
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adpone SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Stream Eye OOD
Axiom Media Connect
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Prebid.org
SpearAd GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AddApptr GmbH
BILENDI SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ONEcount
Roku Advertising Services
smartclip Europe GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
ARKHEUS
Natexo Spain
Dailymotion SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Adserver
Arrivalist Co
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Smaato, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Audienzz AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hubvisor
Rezonence Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
NoBid, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ViewPay
Vidstart LTD
OnProspects Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Emerse Sverige AB
Adsonica
Sirdata Cookieless
AntVoice
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneFootball GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
YieldLift LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Zeta Global
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Admixer EU GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Nexx360
Impactify
GumGum, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Opti Digital SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
Eulerian Technologies
BeOp
Newsroom AI Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Converge-Digital
adbility media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
plista GmbH
Traffective GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Jaduda GmbH
Arcspire Limited
SoundCast
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skoiy
Semasio GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Converto AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VECTAURY
Wagawin GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
1plusX AG
Cuebiq
Impact Tech Inc.
AuDigent
Frameplay Corporation
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Jellyfish France
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Gamned
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mars Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Golden Bees
ad6media
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
: Tappx
C WIRE AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Criteo SA
travel audience GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Disqus
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RevX
Bidtellect, Inc
One Planet Only
Ingenious Technologies AG
Allegro.pl
Adform
AdsWizz Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The Trade Desk
AdSpirit GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
Amazon Advertising
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DIGITEKA Technologies
adality GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Amobee Inc.
ADUX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Jivox Corporation
Automattic Ads
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Skaze
TabMo SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Acxiom
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
HyperTV Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Wunderkind Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Audience Network
Somplo Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Smile Wanted Group
BritePool Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Unacast Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
PRECISO SRL
Solocal
Media Square
REMAILME
Dentsu London Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
42 Ads GmbH
GeoProve Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Teemo SA
Blue Billywig BV
Nubo LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
OpenX
Betgenius Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdQuiver Media SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
Commanders Act
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opinary GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Strossle International AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INNITY
BidTheatre AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
KUPONA GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Viznet
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Theory
ADventori SAS
MyTraffic
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Tangoo S.R.L.
StackAdapt
Ermes
Jetpack Digital LLC
Neodata Group srl
Adventure Media
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
XChange by SFBX®
Sizmek by Amazon
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arkeero
Netpoint Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Zemanta, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
WebAds B.V
Aptivio Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
LifeStreet Corporation
AAX LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Blue
AirGrid LTD
Fido S.r.l
Confiant Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AcuityAds Inc.
Knorex
Clipr
Project Agora Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Query Click Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Octaive Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mobsuccess
N Technologies Inc.
uppr GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Passendo Aps
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amnet GmbH
remerge GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Innovid Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kwanko
EASY Marketing GmbH
glomex GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Teads
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bannerflow AB
Next Media SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Welect GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Avantis Video Ltd
adWMG
MediaMath, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADSTOURS SAS
vitrado GmbH
Threedium
adsquare GmbH
MiQ
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ADMAX
giosg.com Oy
M32 Connect Inc
Smartology Limited
Adloox SA
iPROM
wetter.com GmbH
Epsilon
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Contact Impact GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dianomi PLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Placense Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Improve Digital
Signal Digital Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Habu
Venatus Media Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Covatic Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Madington
adhood.com
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Wizaly
Telecoming S.A.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
GroupM UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Weborama
Doceree UK Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Experian Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Magnite, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
HUMAN
NEXD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Eskimi
Publisher First, Inc.
AWIN AG
ADSOCY
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Solution coupons
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Teroa S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Publica LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Airnow Media Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Keymantics
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MARKETPERF CORP
agof studies
Konodrac S.L.
Adlane LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SheMedia, LLC
Smart Traffik
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Adhese
Noster Finance S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Better Banners A/S
Maximus Live LLC
diva-e products
Offerista Group GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Better Ads GmbH
mainADV Srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
eBay Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Sublime
BEINTOO SPA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
CAKE Software, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Powerspace
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Samba TV UK Limited
PROXISTORE
Sayollo Media LTD
iProspect GmbH
RTB House S.A.
LoopMe Limited
DNA-I.COM
Seedtag Advertising S.L
INVIBES GROUP
SmartyAds Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adssets AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
crossvertise GmbH
BRICKS
Adnami Aps
Playrcart Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Novatiq limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
advanced store GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Quantcast
Hivestack Inc.
GADSME
Media16 ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Cint AB
Aarki, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
ACTV8, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Effiliation / Effinity
Google Advertising Products
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Click Tech Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
OpenWeb LTD
Between Exchange
Digital Squad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
zeotap GmbH
Norstat AS
NextRoll, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
MNTN
LiquidM Technology GmbH
emetriq GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
YouGov
Pinpoll GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Content Ignite
BLIINK SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
ETARGET SE
mediarithmics SAS
Digital East GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
The Procter & Gamble Company
Notify
GP One GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adxperience SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ID5 Technology Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Comcast International France SAS
MISSENA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TMT Digital Inc
AudienceProject Aps
EXADS
Ve Global UK Limited
Adtriba GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
zillian sa
FRVR Limited
152 Media LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TOPBOX Inc.
GfK SE
GeoEdge
Oracle Data Cloud
RevJet
Kubient Inc.
Webgains GmbH
AudienceRun corp
video intelligence AG
AdView
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
optimise-it GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
digidip GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-page.us/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-page.us